Question
Actualizado en
26 may 2020
- Checo
- Eslovaco Casi fluido
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Alemán
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Mongol
¿Qué significa Танилцацгаая ?
Do you use it often?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Mongol
it means 'let's introduce ourselves' but we don't use it.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Checo
- Eslovaco Casi fluido
- Mongol
@Dalech Some people use 'танилцья' but it is usually when someone try to hit on someone. We usually saу сайн уу, сайн байна уу or сайн байцгаана уу. I never heard a native speaker say 'танилцацгаая'
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?