Question
Actualizado en
27 jun 2020
- Japonés
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 冲茶 y 沏茶 y 泡茶 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado Casi fluido
Same. Maybe 冲茶 sounds more colloquial. 沏茶 has same meaning with 泡茶, but I think 泡茶 is more used.
So not just tea, coffee too. 冲咖啡,泡咖啡, same. But I never heard of 沏咖啡 before.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
冲茶 泡茶 沏茶 是动作上的差异,冲茶好比“普通にお茶入れ” 泡茶好比「専念にお茶入れ」沏茶好比「丁寧且つ専念にお茶入れ」
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
I think in China we use the three of them, depends on where you are--people live in different part of China get used to different word. Take me for instance, we use 沏茶more frequently than the other two🤣
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?