Question
Actualizado en
1 jul 2020
- Español (México)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa 🥴 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
@Ammys4d En cual manera eres "sexy?"
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
I think it completely depends on the person sending it. I have had people send it meaning that they were confused, drunk, embarrassed, or just woke up. 😂
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Can you ask about an actual word instead of an emoji?
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
Besides, emojis are universal, you should know what a happy face or a sad face means no matter what language you speak.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?