Question
Actualizado en
2 jul 2020
- Chino simplificado
-
Chino simplificado
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Qué significa 不好意思 和 对不起 是一样吗? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
They pretty much mean the same thing, with very subtle difference in some contexts. Also, 不好意思 is more of a colloquial term, while 对不起 can be used formally.
Was this answer helpful?