Question
Actualizado en
8 jul 2020
- Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa 생카 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
It has different meanings depending on what contexts are.
maybe it might be 생일카드(Birthday card) or It might be 생일카페(Cafe that fans borrowed for idol's birthday)
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Coreano
@http_hhj
That is a second meaning : 생일 카페 (Cafe that fans borrowed for idol's birthday to celebrate)
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Coreano