Question
Actualizado en
8 jul 2020
- Español (México)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 両則 y 両方 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
"両則" means "both side" of something and "両方" means just "both". The meaning of the first includes "side" of something such as 箱の両側 (both sides of the box) and 車の両側 (both sides of the car). We say "私は、2つのケーキを両方食べます。" meaning "I eat both of two pieces of cakes."
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)