Question
Actualizado en
16 jul 2020
- Inglés (US)
- Español (Chile)
-
Japonés
-
Chino simplificado
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 谁 (shuí) y 谁(sheì) ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
There is no difference between the two words. One of them is used in ancient Chinese(shuí), the other is used in modern Chinese(shéi),all mean "who"
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Español (Chile)
- Chino simplificado
They have the same meaning.the difference between them is just how to pronounce.the first is Mandarin Chinese,and the second is a kind of dialect.
Was this answer helpful?