Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
30 jul 2020
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa sksksk <-what does it mean?? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
When a hydroflask falls and hits the ground, it makes that noise
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
it is similar to ㅋㅋㅋ, it is used to sound like laughter
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
it is how people on Twitter and instagram laugh online. It is like using ㅎㅎㅎ or ㅋㅋㅋ.
Was this answer helpful?
- Francés (Francia)
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
Sksksk is an interjection used to convey surprise, happiness, and other intense emotions. It's stereotyped as an overused expression of VSCO girls on social media.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?