Question
Actualizado en
1 feb 2017
- Checo
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Alemán
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa cleveage ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
If a woman wears a low cut shirt and you can see the tops of her breasts, or any of her breasts at all from the top of her shirt, this is cleavage
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
The commonly used meaning of "cleavage" is top section of a woman's breasts that are exposed with no nipple showing. It makes a line in the middle.
I have attached another type of "cleavage" so you can get an idea of what it means when it is breast cleavage.
Was this answer helpful?