Question
Actualizado en
14 sep 2020
- Inglés (US)
-
Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
Pregunta de Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 我知道 y 我知道了 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Tailandés
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan) Casi fluido
我知道 = I know [something], not a complete sentence you should add something
我知道他明天不來上班 I know tomorrow he wouldn't come to work..
我知道了 = 2 meaning
First meaning. " Roger" "Copy That" or "Got it"
A:明天早上9點在這裡集合 tomorrow 9 am.meet up here
B. 我知道了. "Got it"
the second meaning is " I knew [something]"
我知道為什麼星期一你不來上班
I knew why you not come to work at monday.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)