Question
Actualizado en
9 feb 2017
- Árabe
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Español (España)
Pregunta de Inglés (UK)
¿Qué significa i admire her ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Malayo
@MXPINK0 "I admire her"mean "I like her".Its mean you like sombody secretly or maybe not.
Admire =like.
Does that help?
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
it's when a person believes that a women stands out and looks up on her
Was this answer helpful?