Question
Actualizado en
28 nov 2014
- Chino simplificado
- Chino tradicional (Hong Kong)
-
Francés (Francia)
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Francés (Francia)
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre par jour y chaque jour ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
The first means "per day" like "take three of these pills three times per day". This normally means that it is subject to change. Chaque jour means every - meaning that I will not change in the future.
Was this answer helpful?