Question
Actualizado en
18 dic 2020
- Ruso
-
Chino simplificado
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Qué significa what does 一把 at the end of a sentence mean? for example: "真是乱感动一把。" i've seen it a couple of times but i can't find any explanation. or does it depend on the context? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
感动了一把:感动了一回,感动了一下 的意思。
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado