Question
Actualizado en
21 ene 2021
- Inglés (US)
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Qué significa 怎样才 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
怎样才能成为科学家
怎样才可以学好中文
怎么才,是疑问句,询问达到目的的方法
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
that's mean 'how' ,like: how can we get there---怎样才能到达那个地方~ how to be healthy---怎么变得健康
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Chino simplificado
@Vivii_123 You can use only 怎么 instead of 怎样才 when you talk to yourself.
eg. 我怎么这么笨 (Why am I so stupid?)
我怎么了?(What happened to me?)
When you ask a question to someone, you generally use "怎么才"
eg. 怎样才能成为一位好爸爸(How to be a good father.)
怎样才可以通过考试。(How to pass the exam.)
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)