Question
Actualizado en
15 feb 2021
- Chino simplificado
-
Inglés (US)
-
Italiano
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Italiano
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre Com'è l'esame? y Come va l'esame? ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Italiano
Com’è means how is the exam ? Is it easy or difficult to pass?
Come va l’esame?
Means Is it everything ok? Do you think can you pass it?
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
@Julia_Vivi 、晚上好!“Com'è l'esame?” means “How is the exam?” and obviously refers to “how the exam is” and that is “if it’s difficult or isn’t” and “if it’s easy or isn’t”. “Come va l'esame?” means “how about the exam?”, for example if someone asks “how about the exam?”, while you’re taking an exam. “Come va l'esame?” also means “how’s everything with the exam?”. I hope what I’ve written will helpful to you!!
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
- Chino simplificado