Question
Actualizado en
20 feb 2021
- Indonesio
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
-
Francés (Francia)
-
Indonesio
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa Goated ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Indonesio
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
@edwardws i'm not sure but people on social media say goated for example " Lana Goated " I think goated is a slang word but I don't know whats the meaning of Goated.
- Inglés (US)
@sugandaliswono
from urban dictionary:
Goated is another way of saying someone's a G.O.A.T, which means Greatest Of All Time.
Person 1: dude, you're goated
person 2: thanks bro
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonesio
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido