Question
Actualizado en
24 feb 2021
- Italiano
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 跑得快 y 快地跑 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
快地跑 is not native ,we wont use 快地 at this place
mostly use another adverb 迅速地 快速地
跑得快 is the sentence you want to express the consequence that some one is really 够哦at running ,迅速地跑 means run quickly.
hope my answer can help you
郭子泰/Zitai Guo
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
- Chino simplificado
“跑得快”强调速度之“快”,一般是一种状态或技能。例:我跑步跑得很快。“快地跑”强调“跑”这个动作,一般是短时间的动作。例:他刚才很快地跑了过来。
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
@peacetimes its right but the meaning is different from 跑得快, please attention
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
- Chino simplificado
- Italiano