Question
Actualizado en
5 mar 2021
- Coreano
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa what does "VN" mean? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
I saw this question asked in the past, but I didn't answer because I don't know the answer.
I would like to try and figure this out, what is the name of the app or website you are using in the screenshot?
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano