Question
Actualizado en
21 mar 2021
- Inglés (US)
-
Árabe
-
Francés (Francia)
-
Español (España)
Pregunta de Árabe
¿Qué significa مخنوق باللهجة الفلسطينية ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
the real meaning of مخنوق in arabic is throttled / strangled
but in the arabic dialects it can be used for the real meaning or if you want to say (I'm stressed /I'm nervous/ I'm sad)
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)