Question
Actualizado en
13 may 2021
- Vietnamita
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 代わりに y 代わって ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
You can think that 「代わりに」and 「代わって」are the same.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
水の代わりにお茶を飲んだ
I drank water instead of tea.
バターの代わりにマーガリンを使った
i used butter instead of margarine
彼の代わりに出席した
i attended instead of him.
彼に代わって出席した
i attended on behalf of him.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
少し代わってもらえますか?
Could you take my place for a while ?
その代わりに、あとでお菓子買ってあげるからね。
In reward for your job , I promise, I'll buy and give you treats .
Was this answer helpful?