Question
Actualizado en
Usuario eliminado
4 mar 2017
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa "네 ~~ 덕분에(?) 잘지냅니다~ㅇㅅㅇ " (deutsch/english) ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
Usuario eliminado
@Hyeoncheol by your flavor ??? What does that mean ?? 😅Sorry
Usuario eliminado
@NinaPetermann
Not flavor, favor.
You take care of me so I can live well.
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
- Coreano
literally: I'm doing great because of you.
It means I'm doing great because or your concern, help and so on.
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
- Coreano
In my case, I use that (?) mark at the end of the sentence when I say a statement but it is not sure!
Am i right? or Is this right?
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado