Question
Actualizado en
5 jul 2021
- Inglés (UK)
-
Coreano
-
Francés (Francia)
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Francés (Francia)
¿Qué significa d'accord ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Francés (Francia)
"D’accord" means that you’re ok with what the person says. For exemple if someone tell you " Oh today I want to do my shopping with you" you can answer "d’accord". Accord means agreement in English.
Was this answer helpful?
- Francés (Francia)