Question
Actualizado en
9 ago 2021
- Inglés (US)
-
Español (España)
-
Árabe
Pregunta de Árabe
¿Qué significa la ana abuka ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
Which dialect?
La: no
Ana: I am
Abuka: "your father"?
But looks weird. You need to provide context.
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
@mrsrizwimuhara
I think u mean
لا انا ابوكي
La ana abuki
No I'm your father
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Francés (Francia) Casi fluido
the sentence is weird it looks like you didn't hear it correctly
if you mean يلعن ابوك yalaan abuka it means damn to you father
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe