Question
Actualizado en
8 mar 2017
- Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
-
Coreano
-
Sánscrito
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa hakuna matata ?
"ㄱ ㄴ ㄷ ㄹ ㅁ ㅂ ㅅ ㅇ hakuna matata"
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
thats Swahili Language
the mean is "will be good"(?)
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
🎶It means no worries, for the rest of your dayssss!🎶
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
@Idealgirl04 ohh okay. I wonder because of band bts song 상남자 they say this
- Inglés (US)
@Idealgirl04 yesss boy in love! my bias wrecker JHobie!!
- Inglés (US)
@Idealgirl04 fright now my bias is Rap Mon. He killed me with how good he looks in spring day and not today
- Inglés (US)
Yeah, he's my main bias wrecker in BTS! Not to mention he's so freaking smart! So envious!
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
@Idealgirl04 how old are you btw? I keep answering late bc I pass out haha
- Inglés (US)
- Coreano
하쿠나 마타타 > 걱정하지마 잘될거야
하쿠나 마타타(스와힐리어: Hakuna matata)는 말 그대로 옮기면 "문제 없다"라는 뜻이다. 이 표현은 라이온킹 애니메이션에도 사용되었으며 한국어로 "근심 걱정 모두 떨쳐버려."로도 더빙되어 있다. 하지만 스와힐리어를 쓰는 현지인들은 잘 쓰지 않는 표현이다. 스와힐리어로 Hakuna는 "없다." Matata는 "문제"라는 뜻이다. -출처 네이버-
Was this answer helpful?