Question
Actualizado en
13 ago 2021
- Tailandés
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa 내가 엎어놓은 보릿자루니까 내가 다시 담아야 하지 않겠어? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
It's a kind of proverbs, meaning of "I should solve the problem i created myself"
Was this answer helpful?
- Tailandés
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Coreano
isn't it supposed to for me to put in(together) again since it's the barley bag(a cat in a strange garret) i turned over?
--> I have to take responsible for the trouble i caused.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Tailandés
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido