Question
Actualizado en
11 mar 2017
- Polaco
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Japonés
¿Cómo dices esto en Japonés? czy lubisz anime?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Noruego
Dies that mean "I love Anime" in English?
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
- Inglés (US)
- Noruego
@kamiljackiewicz22 yes. But i do not understand polish. And no one will answer you question, because no one speak japanese and polish.
Was this answer helpful?
- Polaco
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Polaco
@FoxXTale of course there are people who can speak both English and Polish and can answer this question, so don't be so rude but think that this website is available to many people in many countries.
Czy lubisz anime? -アニメが好きですか。/anime ga suki desu ka/
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
- Noruego
@Akaiakai i only troed to say that there are not many people that speak both polish and japanese. I did not mean it literally. There is always a larger chance of getting an answer if you ask in english. Especially on this website/app.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Polaco
@FoxXTale this afternoon, I could see many questions which were asked in Polish, and believe it or not, all of the quesions received a lot of replies. There are many Polish people who learn Japanese. It is one of the most popular languages nowadays.
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (UK) Casi fluido
- Polaco
@FoxXTale but telling someone directly 'no one will answer your question' is rude and pathetic.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
@kamiljackiewicz22 アニメが好きですか?animega sukidesuka?
Tak lubię anime.
はい、アニメが好きです。
hai animega sukidesu.
Nie,nie lubię anima.
いいえ、好きではありません。iie sukideha arimasen.
Was this answer helpful?