Question
Actualizado en
5 dic 2014
- Japonés
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Portugués (Brasil)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Esto suena natural? I'd like to communicate with you by E-mail because my English level is very low, so I have to use internet dictionary and Google translator for checking word meaning.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (UK)
Poco natural
I'd like to communicate with you by E-mail because my English level is quite low, and so I keep on having to use a (or 'an online') dictionary and Google Translator to look up the meanings of words.
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
Oh I see. Thank you!:)