Question
Actualizado en
20 oct 2021
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa 떠줄게 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
뜨다 has a lot of meanings
1. float
2. fight(slang)
3. scoop
4. pop up
5. leave
Can you give me more details?
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Portugués (Brasil)
- Coreano
Ahh that 뜨다 is 'to knit'
Grandma says "I'll knit the scarf soon"
Subject word 할미 means grandma when she call herself
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?