Question
Actualizado en
26 oct 2021
- Bengalí
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
-
Coreano
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa I'm not fond of making friends ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
It means that your not a big fan of making friends
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
it means that 'you don't like making friend'
Was this answer helpful?