Question
Actualizado en
16 mar 2017
- Ruso
-
Francés (Francia)
-
Turco
-
Árabe
Pregunta de Árabe
¿Cómo dices esto en Árabe? 1)answer 2)open 3)willingly 4)very 5)error 6)first 7)transfer 8)front of(house) 9)sing 10)sad 11)writing 12)the letter 13)drink 14)cry 15)pay 16)bad 17)in the direction 18)of at least 19)weather 20)under
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
- Sueco Casi fluido
1 يجيب verb. اجابة noun
2 يفتح
3 بإرادة
4 جداً
5خطأ
6 اول
7 نقل
8امام المنزل
9 يغني
10 حزين
11 كتابة
12 الحرف / الرسالة
13 يشربverb مشروب adj
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Sueco Casi fluido
14 يبكي
15 يدفع
16 سيء
17 في الاتجاه
18 على الاقل
19 الجو
20 تحت
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
1. جواب
2.افتح
3.برغبة ، عن طيب خاطر
4.كثيرا ، جداً
5.خطأ
6.أول
7.ينقل
8.واجهة
9.يغني
10.حزين
11.كتابة
12.الرسالة
13 يشرب
14. يبكي for males /تبكي for females
15.يدفع /تدفع
16.سيء
17. بإتجاه / في الإتجاه
18.على الأقل
19.جو
20. تحت
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe
- Inglés (US)
@naida25
1-اجابه ، يجيب
2-فتح، يفتح
3-عن طيب الخاطر ، بإراده
4-جداً
5-خطاء
6- الاول
7-نقل
8-امام ( المنزل ، البيت )
9- يغني
10-حزين
11-يكتب
12-الحروف
13-يشرب
14-يبكي
15-دفع ، يدفع
16-سيئ
17-في الاتجاه
على الاقل-18
19-الطقس ، الجو
20-تحت
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe Casi fluido
You'd better to precise wether you're talking about a verb or a noun as in English they may appear identical
open - to open
ansrwer - to ansewer
drink - to drink
...etc
Was this answer helpful?