Question
Actualizado en
29 dic 2021
- Inglés (UK)
-
Sueco
Pregunta de Neerlandés
“Kan ik met jou helpen?” Does this sound natura?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Neerlandés
This means
'Can I help with you?' ('met' meaning 'with')
If you mean 'Can I help you?',
that would be:
* Kan ik jou helpen? (informal)
* Kan ik u helpen? (formal)
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?