Question
Actualizado en
15 ene 2022
- Persa
-
Inglés (US)
-
Alemán
-
Ruso
Pregunta de Alemán
¿Qué significa Der Wert gibt an, wie viele Menschen je 100.000 Einwohner sich in den vergangenen sieben Tagen mitdem Coronavirus angesteckt haben.
?
?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Alemán
The value indicates how many people got infected with the coronavirus within the last 7 days.
Was this answer helpful?
- Persa
- Persa
in jedem Fall, jedes Mal die genannte Anzahl
each
fünf Gruppen mit je sechs Personen
five groups with six people in each
- Alemán
Oh, sorry. Missed that. The value indicates how many cases per 100,000 inhabitants there were within the last 7 days. In German you use a dot instead of a comma to indicate 1000s
Was this answer helpful?