Question
Actualizado en
24 feb 2022
- Inglés (US)
-
Ruso
Pregunta de Ruso
¿Cómo dices esto en Ruso? get out
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Ruso
@bprioleau1 a broader context is necessary, but generally speaking - выбраться, выйти
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
wat you mean?
Colloquial style, using foul language? "пошёл от сюда" "пошёл вон" but is Obscene.
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
@Eugene696
"пошёл от сюда"❌🤦♂️🤷♂️
"пошёл отсюда"✔
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
it has others meanings, if you say it rudely, then проваливай, убирайся прочь. If you wanna be polite, then say уходите, выйдите. I gave you example with noun "you"
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
- Ruso
- Ruso