Question
Actualizado en
24 mar 2017
- Ruso
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Alemán
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Italiano
¿Qué significa Parlare con una persona non è comunicare al computer. ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Italiano
Speak with some people doesn't mean communicate by computer
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
- Ruso
разговаривать/общаться с человеком не означает переписываться при помощи компьютера
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (Colombia)
to speak with a person, isn't to speak with the computer
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso