Question
Actualizado en
19 abr 2022
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Japonés
今日から毎日勉強しましょう。
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Japonés
@Celeron
正しいです。意味は、
Let’s study every day from today.
You should study every day from today.
If you want to say I’ll study every day from today,
(私は)今日から毎日勉強します。
The following is the reply to your different post. I couldn’t post it because of error.
迷う心が(私に)方向を見失わせてしまった。
見失う=自動詞
見失わせる=他動詞
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)