Question
Actualizado en
12 may 2022
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Inglés (UK)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
You ain't shit.
What does it mean?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
It means the person you are talking to doesnt mean anything and dont amount to anything. Basically useless.
This is something you say when you are very mad at someone. It is a very mean saying and I don't recommend saying it to anyone.
Was this answer helpful?