Question
Actualizado en
19 may 2022
- Coreano
-
Inglés (US)
-
Español (México)
Pregunta de Español (México)
¿Qué significa 51 l335 35t0 f3l1c1d4d35 m3 t13n35 q03 t0c4r 145 t3t45
what is mean?! 🤔 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Español (México)
- Inglés (US)
- Coreano
- Español (México)
- Inglés (US)
It says,congratulations! if you read this,you have to touch my b0obs
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
- Español (México)
- Inglés (US)
@gyuwonYYY haha lol what is happening here is that they're using numbers as vowels and some consonants.
"51(si) l335(lees) 35t0(esto) f3l1c1d4d35(felicidades)..."
it's not a common thing to do but maybe you'll find more of this stuff. Have fun! >v<)b
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano