Question
Actualizado en
14 jun 2022
- Italiano
- Portugués (Brasil)
-
Neerlandés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Portugués (Brasil)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa
I've her account password ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
It means that he/ she have the password of an account of a girl
Was this answer helpful?
- Inglés (US)
It means this person has access to her account.
Was this answer helpful?
- Italiano
- Portugués (Brasil)
- Inglés (US)
@lucca098 yes, if you want a more friendly way you can say : “please don’t talk to me anymore” haha
Was this answer helpful?