Question
Actualizado en
31 mar 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Español (México)
Pregunta cerrada
Pregunta de Español (México)
¿Qué significa tu solo eres mía ok ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Español (México)
You are only mine
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
Means "You are only mine" represent a little bit of jealousy :)
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
it means that the person you are referring to is only yours, for example, 'no debes de salir con ellos, tu solo eres mia' in english would be 'you shouldn't hang out with your friends, you're only mine' something like that :)
Expressing possession about something, in this case, a person I think c:
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés