Question
Actualizado en
26 jun 2022
- Árabe
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa objectivity
?
?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
Seeing things as they are in reality, not according to anyone's opinion or point of view. Studying things with no emotion or agenda. The opposite of subjectivity.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Árabe