Question
Actualizado en
12 jul 2022
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Qué significa Do you love your own company? ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Filipino
It's just a question asking you if you love working for your company right now.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
@JeneCyrille Thank you
But could I ask one more question?
Are there meaning as like below sentences in "company"
I'm encouraged by your company
Better to be alone than in bad company
But could I ask one more question?
Are there meaning as like below sentences in "company"
I'm encouraged by your company
Better to be alone than in bad company