Question
Actualizado en
20 ago 2022
- Francés (Francia)
-
Chino simplificado
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
¿Qué significa 没别的意思 ?
问一个人要不要约会的时候说的
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
I don’t mean any other things/I’m not judging any thing but our topic ( someone wants to give his/her opinion but don’t want to be offensive or make people connect things he’s talking about to other unrelated things)
Was this answer helpful?