Question
Actualizado en
11 sep 2022
- Indonesio
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Chino simplificado
能帮我理解理解下面句子吗?
"你怎么尽害我?"
= 这句子是什么意思呀,这里的尽是什么意思?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Chino simplificado
"你怎么尽害我?" means why you always do the wrong things to hurt me ?
尽 you can think is as "always"
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
"你怎么尽害我?" this sentence more like come from chinese dialect
Was this answer helpful?
- Chino simplificado
尽:总是 always
你怎么总是想要加害于我?
Why do you always want to hurt(make trouble) me?
tip:这句话可以理解为责备。
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonesio
- Chino simplificado