Question
Actualizado en
6 abr 2017
- Japonés
-
Inglés (US)
-
Coreano
-
Chino simplificado
Pregunta de Inglés (US)
¿Cómo dices esto en Inglés (US)? How's your night?
Respuestas
6 abr 2017
Respuesta destacada
- Inglés (US)
@Marinaxxx oh ok 👍 It's like asking, how are you doing tonight?
Was this answer helpful?
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (US)
- Japonés
- Inglés (US)
@Marinaxxx you could also be asking how their night was last night. Another question that is similar is, "Did you sleep well?"
Was this answer helpful?
- Japonés
Thank you for teach!! Why I wanna know meaning because I was hitted on other man but I don't know meaning. Thank you so much!
- Inglés (US)