Question
Actualizado en
29 sep 2022
- Italiano
- Latín
-
Español (México)
-
Inglés (US)
Pregunta de Español (México)
¿Qué significa motomami ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Español (México) Casi fluido
Yo tampoco lo sé, sólo sé que viene de la letra de una canción de Rosalia
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Español (México)
Hello, according to Rosalia and internet, it means a strong or empowered woman.
The word "Moto" comes from the Japanese that means hard or strong and the word "Mami" from the Spanish that is used to refer to the mother or the woman with the power to create.
Was this answer helpful?