Question
Actualizado en
7 abr 2017
- Chino tradicional (Taiwan)
-
Inglés (US)
-
Japonés
Pregunta de Indonesio
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre perlu y memerlukan ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Indonesio
When you say " perlu " ( just need not really really need something)
When you say Memerlukan ( just a little bit negative , like you really need)
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonesio
perlu is verb, and memerlukan is verb ing
Was this answer helpful?
Usuario eliminado
perlu (need/need to) can be followed both by verb or noun, while after memerlukan you can only use noun.
Was this answer helpful?
- Indonesio
Perlu or memerlukan are same as the meaning...All we can use.
Was this answer helpful?