Question
Actualizado en
19 nov 2022
- Urdu
- Inglés (UK)
-
Árabe
-
Turco
Pregunta de Árabe
¿Qué significa منه ولّا منه
(اللهجة السعودية)
?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Árabe
من هنا أو من هنا ؟
____________________
هذي لهجة أهل القصيم وقد تكون أيضاً بعض لهجات أهل نجد
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Urdu
- Inglés (UK)
@Alaa01
شكرا لك على الإجابة
ممكن تشوف المقطع هذا؟
لعل المعنى المقصود فيه غير
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1nxFQV3TXJ5_1o5...
- Árabe
- Urdu
- Inglés (UK)
@ramimatarneh
شكرا لك على الإجابة
ممكن تشوف المقطع هذا؟
هل المعنى المقصود نفس اللي قلته؟
https://drive.google.com/file/d/1nxFQV3TXJ5_1o5...
- Árabe
من هنا او من هناك
means:
whatever from a predefined list or choices
Was this answer helpful?
- Urdu
- Inglés (UK)
- Árabe
the meaning is "whatever from anywhere" but we implicitly know it is not absolute but restricted to the context
Was this answer helpful?
- Urdu
- Inglés (UK)