Question
Actualizado en
24 nov 2022
- Ruso
-
Coreano
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Cuál es la diferencia entre 스스로 y 자신 ?Puedes dar oraciones como ejemplo.
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Coreano
There is no difference in meaning. However, since these words differ in 'part' depending on the use of the sentence, there are differences in sentence composition or combination of surveys.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
자신 is written in a phrase with another word immediately after the investigation is omitted.
스스로 denotes "self" when it is a noun and "on its own" when it is an adverb
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso