Question
Actualizado en
24 nov 2022
- Árabe
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
-
Coreano
-
Chino simplificado
-
Francés (Francia)
Pregunta de Coreano
¿Qué significa 아랍두부 ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Inglés (UK)
- Coreano Casi fluido
- Árabe
- Inglés (US) Casi fluido
- Inglés (UK)
- Coreano Casi fluido
can you provide the context or full sentence?
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano
아랍두부 means arab+tofu. but It is a meme. Arab means people who looks like arabic(have thick eyebrows, big nose, big eyes, eyelids,jaw line. It is not related with the skin color). And tofu means people who looks like tofu(look soft. have pale skin, I don't know how to explain this. I just put a example picture.)
There is a meme Arab(people who look like arabic) like Tofu(people who look like tofu)
That is 아랍두부.
Was this answer helpful?
- Coreano