Question
Actualizado en
27 nov 2022
- Chino simplificado
- Japonés Casi fluido
-
Inglés (UK)
-
Esperanto
-
Finés
Pregunta de Ruso
¿Qué significa Этти ?
Respuestas
Lee más comentarios
- Ruso
- Ruso
- Inglés (UK)
@chrisleongmeanze This word definitely doesn’t exist in Russian. Sounds like a foreign name or something. Do you happen to mean «Йети», an American mythological monster?
2
disagrees
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
Judging by your previous question, I can assume that you found this word somewhere in anime communities. If so, then this is a transcription of the Japanese "エッチ". Means anime with light erotic content.
Usuario con respuestas altamente valoradas
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso
@chrisleongmeanze такого слова нет в русском, есть слово "Йети" -снежный человек, Bigfoot))
1
disagree
Was this answer helpful?
- Ruso